Singleton IHS 8U Boys Rec

2018 Standings

Boys 5-6 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Johnson 6u boys 8 8 0 0 1.000 -- 158 64 94 W8 6-0-0
 Shetler 6u boys 8 7 1 0 .875 1 143 75 68 W4 5-1-0
 Schumaker 6u boys 7 5 2 0 .714 2.5 137 61 76 W4 4-2-0
 Goodwin 6u boys 7 5 2 0 .714 2.5 124 78 46 W1 5-1-0
 Hambrick 6u boys 7 4 3 0 .571 3.5 95 70 25 L1 3-3-0
 Kirton 6u boys 8 4 4 0 .500 4 120 117 3 L1 4-2-0
 Robinson 6u boys 7 3 4 0 .429 4.5 88 99 -11 L3 3-3-0
 Holt 6u boys 7 3 4 0 .429 4.5 59 89 -30 L2 3-3-0
 Sears 6u boys 8 3 5 0 .375 5 94 118 -24 L1 3-3-0
 Redman 6u boys 7 2 5 0 .286 5.5 62 117 -55 L5 1-5-0
 Campbell 6u boys 6 1 5 0 .167 6 36 92 -56 W1 1-5-0
 Daniels 6u boys 5 0 5 0 .000 6.5 44 102 -58 L5 0-5-0
 Pawson 6u boys 5 0 5 0 .000 6.5 26 104 -78 L5 0-5-0
Boys 7-8 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 JGray 8u boys 7 7 0 0 1.000 -- 180 46 134 W7 6-0-0
 Williamson 8u boys 6 6 0 0 1.000 0.5 176 36 140 W6 6-0-0
 Thompson 8u boys 5 5 0 0 1.000 1 115 39 76 W5 5-0-0
 Fineis 8u boys 6 5 1 0 .833 1.5 85 42 43 W5 5-1-0
 Loayza 8u boys 7 5 2 0 .714 2 92 60 32 W1 4-2-0
 Mathis 8u boys 7 5 2 0 .714 2 163 132 31 L1 4-2-0
 Carter 8u boys 6 4 2 0 .667 2.5 102 82 20 L1 4-2-0
 Slaughter 8u boys 6 4 2 0 .667 2.5 82 71 11 W2 4-2-0
 Curry 8u boys 7 3 4 0 .429 4 102 119 -17 L2 2-4-0
 Ezell 8u boys 7 3 4 0 .429 4 71 97 -26 W1 2-4-0
 Shugart 8u boys 5 2 3 0 .400 4 59 51 8 W1 2-3-0
 Tinsley 8u boys 7 3 4 0 .429 4 55 89 -34 W1 3-3-0
 GGray 8u boys 7 3 4 0 .429 4 111 146 -35 L1 3-3-0
 Koch 8u boys 6 2 4 0 .333 4.5 67 94 -27 L3 2-4-0
 Yancey 8u boys 5 1 4 0 .200 5 45 93 -48 L2 1-4-0
 Lanenga 8u boys 7 2 5 0 .286 5 82 101 -19 W1 2-4-0
 Sullivan 8u boys 7 2 5 0 .286 5 79 107 -28 L2 2-4-0
 Gladwell 8u boys 5 1 4 0 .200 5 68 108 -40 L3 1-4-0
 Meyer 8u boys 6 1 5 0 .167 5.5 48 136 -88 L4 1-5-0
 Brooks 8u boys 4 0 4 0 .000 5.5 29 90 -61 L4 0-4-0
 Greenwood 8u boys 5 0 5 0 .000 6 43 115 -72 L5 0-5-0
Boys 9-10 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 BGray10u boys 7 7 0 0 1.000 -- 240 119 121 W7 6-0-0
 Mitchell 10u boys 7 7 0 0 1.000 -- 187 77 110 W7 6-0-0
 JGray 10u boys 8 7 1 0 .875 0.5 278 101 177 W2 5-1-0
 Hambrick 10u boys 8 7 1 0 .875 0.5 242 114 128 W3 5-1-0
 Lavalleur 10u boys 7 6 1 0 .857 1 163 118 45 L1 5-1-0
 Spivey 10u boys 6 5 1 0 .833 1.5 161 107 54 W3 5-1-0
 Bechtel 10u boys 8 5 3 0 .625 2.5 140 119 21 W2 3-3-0
 Fineis 10u boys18 8 4 4 0 .500 3.5 178 200 -22 W1 2-4-0
 Gipson 10u boys 8 4 4 0 .500 3.5 146 135 11 W1 3-3-0
 Ruth 10u boys 8 4 4 0 .500 3.5 141 191 -50 L1 3-3-0
 Pollock 10u boys 8 4 4 0 .500 3.5 200 178 22 W1 4-2-0
 Stewart 10u boys 7 3 4 0 .429 4 191 187 4 L1 3-3-0
 Sellers 10u boys 5 2 3 0 .400 4 88 106 -18 W1 2-3-0
 White 10u boys 8 3 5 0 .375 4.5 170 218 -48 L1 3-3-0
 Cherry 10u boys 8 2 6 0 .250 5.5 166 227 -61 L4 1-5-0
 Simmons 10u boys 6 1 5 0 .167 5.5 68 180 -112 W1 1-5-0
 Statema 10u boys 7 1 6 0 .143 6 116 196 -80 L2 1-5-0
 Santos 10 u boys 6 0 6 0 .000 6.5 73 191 -118 L6 0-6-0
 Martinez 10u boys 7 0 7 0 .000 7 92 183 -91 L7 0-6-0
 Strother 10u boys 7 0 7 0 .000 7 100 193 -93 L7 0-6-0
Boys 11-12 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Trefethen12u boys 7 6 1 0 .857 -- 210 168 42 W5 5-1-0
 Upchurch 12u boys 7 6 1 0 .857 -- 199 154 45 W6 6-0-0
 Fineis 12u boys 8 5 3 0 .625 1.5 237 192 45 W2 4-2-0
 Clarkson 12u boys 7 4 3 0 .571 2 209 157 52 L1 4-2-0
 Forbes 12u boys 7 4 3 0 .571 2 216 200 16 W1 3-3-0
 Webb 12u boys 7 3 4 0 .429 3 172 160 12 L2 2-4-0
 Nieves 12u boys 7 2 5 0 .286 4 158 186 -28 L2 1-5-0
 Rosenbrock 12u boys 7 2 5 0 .286 4 171 209 -38 L1 2-4-0
 Wheeler 12u boys 7 0 7 0 .000 6 86 232 -146 L7 0-6-0
Boys 13-14 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 DeHart 14u boys 4 3 1 0 .750 -- 141 107 34 L1 3-1-0
 Koch 14u boys 4 3 1 0 .750 -- 123 87 36 W2 3-1-0
 Howell 14u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 1 119 144 -25 W1 2-2-0
 McGrath 14u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 1 114 96 18 L1 2-2-0
 Derringer 14u boys 4 0 4 0 .000 3 83 146 -63 L4 0-4-0
Boys 10U Open
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Brownlee 10u open boys 6 6 0 0 1.000 -- 272 87 185 W6 6-0-0
 Slaughter 10u boys open 6 5 1 0 .833 1 209 60 149 W3 5-1-0
 Bell 10u boys open 6 4 2 0 .667 2 160 126 34 L1 4-2-0
 Anderson 10u open boys 6 3 3 0 .500 3 122 148 -26 W1 3-3-0
 Nieves 10u boys open 6 2 4 0 .333 4 109 167 -58 L2 2-4-0
 Rose 10u boys open 6 1 5 0 .167 5 54 175 -121 W1 1-5-0
 Tiago 10u boys open 6 0 6 0 .000 6 43 206 -163 L6 0-6-0
Boys 12U Open
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Walling 12u open boys 4 4 0 0 1.000 -- 292 69 223 W4 4-0-0
 Meyer 12u boys open 4 4 0 0 1.000 -- 260 68 192 W4 4-0-0
 Anderson 12u open boys 5 3 2 0 .600 1.5 147 163 -16 W2 3-2-0
 Faulkner 12u boys open 5 3 2 0 .600 1.5 138 156 -18 W3 3-2-0
 Oldham 12u open boys 5 2 3 0 .400 2.5 124 161 -37 L3 2-3-0
 Thompson 12u open boys 6 1 5 0 .167 4 95 262 -167 L3 1-5-0
 Rose 12u boys open 5 0 5 0 .000 4.5 86 263 -177 L5 0-5-0
Boys 14U Open
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Walling 14u boys open 4 4 0 0 1.000 -- 237 117 120 W4 4-0-0
 Strunk 14u boys open 4 3 1 0 .750 1 189 142 47 L1 3-1-0
 Holland 14u boys open 4 2 2 0 .500 2 130 99 31 W1 2-2-0
 Burtch 14u boys open 4 1 3 0 .250 3 63 162 -99 W1 1-3-0
 McLaughlin 14u boys open 4 0 4 0 .000 4 92 191 -99 L4 0-4-0
Girls 5-6 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lopez6u girls 2 1 1 0 .500 -- 21 20 1 W1 1-1-0
 Hardin 6u girls 2 1 1 0 .500 -- 20 21 -1 L1 1-1-0
Girls 7-8 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SGray 8u girls 5 5 0 0 1.000 -- 89 23 66 W5 5-0-0
 Weaver 8u girls 5 4 1 0 .800 1 65 55 10 W1 4-1-0
 Wilson 8u girls 5 3 2 0 .600 2 64 31 33 L2 3-2-0
 Ezell 8u girls 4 1 3 0 .250 3.5 35 83 -48 W1 1-3-0
 Sears 8u girls 5 1 4 0 .200 4 45 69 -24 L3 1-4-0
 Levang 8u girls 4 0 4 0 .000 4.5 38 75 -37 L4 0-4-0
Girls 9-10 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Martinez 10u girls 6 5 1 0 .833 -- 119 54 65 W3 5-1-0
 Clarkson 10u girls 6 4 2 0 .667 1 85 65 20 W4 4-2-0
 Carroll 10u girls 6 4 2 0 .667 1 88 70 18 W2 4-2-0
 Perry 10u girls 6 4 2 0 .667 1 72 59 13 L2 4-2-0
 Cathey 10u girls 6 3 3 0 .500 2 83 65 18 L1 3-3-0
 Bradley 10u girls 6 1 5 0 .167 4 32 86 -54 L3 1-5-0
 Taddeo 10u girls 6 0 6 0 .000 5 28 108 -80 L6 0-6-0
Girls 11-12 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Hatfield12u girls 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Girls 10U Open
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Hardin 10u girls open 1 1 0 0 1.000 -- 22 14 8 W1 1-0-0
 Clark 10u open girls 1 0 1 0 .000 1 14 22 -8 L1 0-1-0
Girls 12U Open
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Torres 12u girls open 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 on 3 10u girls
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Eagle Nation Brooks 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Eagle Nation Hardin 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 on 3 10u boys
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Anderson 3 on 3 Tournament 10U 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Bulls 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Circuit Breakers 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ELITE BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ELITE RED 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 FLIGHT CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 JGray 10u boys 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lockdown 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Slaughter 10u boys open 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Swoosh 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Triple Threat 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 on 3 12u boys
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dream Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dream Team 2 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Got Trucked 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Hot Shots 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Middle Tennessee Ballers 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Upchurch 12u 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 spring hill ballerz 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 spring hill ballerz 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 on 3 8u boys
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Fantastic 4 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 JGray 8U Boys 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Mathis 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Savages 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Shugart 6u boys 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Slaughter 8u boys 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Team Fierce 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Toon Squad 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Woods 8u boys 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 on 3 8u girls
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Eagle Nation 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Stars 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 on 3 14u boys
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Fortnigthers 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Relentless 14u boys open 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SUPREME 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 on 3 12u girls
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 4 Amigas 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dunk N Donuts 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Hornets4 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Spring Hill Spirit 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0